14 mai 2018 à 13:43
Résultats du week-end
0
SAMEDI 12 MAI 2018 - 14:00 | ||||
TORCY P.V.M. US 1 | 4 - 4 | AUBERVILLIERS JEUNES 1 | ||
U15 R1 - POULE B COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU FREMOY 2 |
||||
SAMEDI 12 MAI 2018 - 14:00 | ||||
VILLEJUIF U.S. 1 | 4 - 2 | TORCY P.V.M. US 1 | ||
CRITÉRIUM RÉG. U13 ELITE - P2 - POULE B STADE KARL MARX |
||||
SAMEDI 12 MAI 2018 - 15:30 | ||||
MEAUX ACADEMY CS 1 | 1 - 4 | TORCY P.V.M. US 3 | ||
U15 R3 - POULE B STADE ALBERTO CORAZZA 3 |
||||
SAMEDI 12 MAI 2018 - 15:30 | ||||
ARGENTEUIL RFC 14 | 2 - 0 | TORCY P.V.M. US 14 | ||
U14 REGIONAUX - POULE B STADE ROGER OUVRARD |
||||
SAMEDI 12 MAI 2018 - 15:30 | ||||
FERRIERES 1 | 0 - 5 | TORCY PVM/COLLEGIEN 4 | ||
U15 D2 NORD - POULE UNIQUE STADE DE LA TAFFARETTE 1 |
||||
SAMEDI 12 MAI 2018 - 16:00 | ||||
TORCY P.V.M. US 2 | 1 - 3 | LILAS FC 1 | ||
U15 R2 - POULE B COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU FREMOY 2 |
||||
SAMEDI 12 MAI 2018 - 16:00 | ||||
LESIGNY U.S.C. 1 | - | TORCY VAL MAUBUEE 1 | ||
CRITERIUM SENIOR FÉMININ - POULE B STADE DE MAISON BLANCHE |
||||
SAMEDI 12 MAI 2018 - 18:00 | ||||
TORCY P.V.M. US 16 | 0 - 1 | ENTENTE SSG 16 | ||
CHAMPIONNAT U16 - POULE A COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU FREMOY 2 |
||||
DIMANCHE 13 MAI 2018 - 09:30 | ||||
CLAYE SOUILLY 22 | 2 - 3 | TORCY P.V.M. US 21 | ||
VÉTÉRANS +45 NORD - POULE E STADE CLÉMENT PETIT 1 |
||||
DIMANCHE 13 MAI 2018 - 09:30 | ||||
TORCY P.V.M. US 11 | 3 - 3 | FRESNES A.A.S. 11 | ||
CHAMP. DES ANCIENS R1 - POULE UNIQUE COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU FREMOY 2 |
||||
DIMANCHE 13 MAI 2018 - 09:30 | ||||
TORCY P.V.M. US 31 | 4 - 0 | ANNET/ST.THIBAULT 31 | ||
CRITERIUM 55 ANS - GROUPE B STADE ARCHE GUESDON |
||||
DIMANCHE 13 MAI 2018 - 11:30 | ||||
TORCY P.V.M. US 1 | 5 - 0 F | F.C. COSMO 77 1 | ||
COUPE U16 CRIT FÉMININ - POULE UNIQUE COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU FREMOY 2 |
||||
DIMANCHE 13 MAI 2018 - 13:00 | ||||
TORCY P.V.M. US 2 | 2 - 0 | FLEURY 91 F.C. 2 | ||
U19 R3 - POULE A COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU FREMOY 2 |
||||
DIMANCHE 13 MAI 2018 - 13:00 | ||||
GOBELINS F.C. 1 | 1 - 0 | TORCY P.V.M. US 2 | ||
U17 R1 - POULE UNIQUE STADE GEORGES CARPENTIER |
||||
DIMANCHE 13 MAI 2018 - 13:00 | ||||
CHAMPS 2 | 0 - 3 | TORCY P.V.M. US 3 | ||
U17 D1 NORD - POULE UNIQUE STADE LIONEL HURTEBIZE N°2 |
||||
DIMANCHE 13 MAI 2018 - 13:00 | ||||
TORCY PVM/COLLEGIEN 3 | - | MAGNY 1 | ||
U19 D2 NORD CH. UNIQUE PHASE 2 - POULE B STADE JACKY RIVIÈRE 2 |
||||
DIMANCHE 13 MAI 2018 - 15:00 | ||||
TORCY P.V.M. US 3 | - | PONTAULT PORT 1 | ||
SENIORS D1 NORD - POULE UNIQUE COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU FREMOY 2 |
||||
DIMANCHE 13 MAI 2018 - 15:00 | ||||
TORCY P.V.M. US 1 | 0 - 1 | ISSY LES MX FC 1 | ||
SENIORS R2 - POULE A COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU FREMOY 1 |
||||
DIMANCHE 13 MAI 2018 - 15:00 | ||||
ETAMPES F.C. 1 | - | TORCY P.V.M. US 2 | ||
SENIORS R4 - POULE A COMPLEXE SPORTIF JO BOUILLON |
||||
DIMANCHE 13 MAI 2018 - 15:00 | ||||
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS 1 | 1 - 1 | TORCY P.V.M.F 1 | ||
CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL U19 - GROUPE B STADE CENTRE FORMATION ACADÉMIE1 |
Commentaires